Adik Manja Returns

Adik Manja Returnsをオンラインで観る

★ 3.0 2012 111 分 コメディ

Adik Manja Returns (2012) — コメディ。IPTV ActivationならAdik Manja Returnsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Adik Manja Returnsのあらすじ

"Adik Manja Returns" is the long-awaited sequel to the successful "Adik Manja" directed by Othman Hafsham. The story still revolves around the misbehaviour of the female students in a private institution, which has now been taken over by the daughter of the previous headmaster, Pengetua Sofia (Rozita). However, Sofia is unable to control the discipline problems that plague the institution, so she resorts to seeking Azmi (Dharma Harun Al Rashid), something that her late mother advised her to do should she face those problems. Apparently, two rival dance groups known as Shuffle and Hip Hop, which are led by queen bees Bib and Su, respectively, are stirring up trouble among the other students.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2012-12-20
監督
Dharma Harun
評価
★ 3.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Dharma Harun Cikgu Azmi
  • Rozita Che Wan Cikgu Sofia
  • Faezah Elai Bib
  • Juliana Evans Su
  • Jihan Raja Lawak Tam
  • Adeline Tsen Mei

IPTV ActivationでAdik Manja Returnsを観る方法

IPTV ActivationでAdik Manja Returnsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Activation で『Adik Manja Returns』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐAdik Manja Returnsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV ActivationにはすでにAdik Manja Returnsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。