Animal Control

Animal Controlをオンラインで観る

★ 6.1 2023 5 シーズン コメディ

Animal Control (2023) — コメディ。IPTV ActivationならAnimal Controlを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Animal Controlのあらすじ

A group of local animal control workers' lives are complicated by the fact that animals are simple, but humans are not. Leading the crew is Frank, an opinionated, eccentric animal control officer who may not have gone to college but is still the most well-read person in the room. In his past life as a cop, Frank tried to expose corruption in his department, but his efforts got him fired, leaving him cynical and curmudgeonly. Despite his rough exterior, he is blessed with an almost superhuman ability to understand animals.

最新エピソード

S4 · エピソード 12 — Golden Moose and Wiener Dogs · 2026-04-23

The team arrives at the Animal Control Officer of the Year (ACOOTY) awards and party ahead of the ceremony. It's Frank vs. Templeton for the big prize, and Shred and Emily's secret romance is finally exposed when they are caught kissing.

ジャンル
コメディ
初放送
2023-02-16
評価
★ 6.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Joel McHale Frank Shaw
  • Vella Lovell Emily Price
  • Michael Rowland Fred 'Shred' Taylor
  • Ravi Patel Amit Patel
  • Grace Palmer Victoria Sands

IPTV ActivationでAnimal Controlを観る方法

IPTV ActivationでAnimal Controlを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Activation で『Animal Control』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐAnimal Controlを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV ActivationにはすでにAnimal Controlに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。