KM 31: Kilometer 31

KM 31: Kilometer 31をオンラインで観る

★ 6.1 2006 103 分 スリラーホラー

KM 31: Kilometer 31 (2006) — スリラー, ホラー, 謎。IPTV ActivationならKM 31: Kilometer 31を4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

KM 31: Kilometer 31のあらすじ

While driving through the kilometer 31 of a lonely road, Agata Hameran hits a boy. She leaves her car to help the victim and another car runs over her and she falls in a deep coma. Her twin sister Catalina telepathically feels the pain of Agata and hears her whispering for help. Together with her boyfriend Nuno and Agata's mate Omar, they return to the km 31 of the road, and find out that the place is surrounded by supernatural accidents caused by the ghost of a mother that lost her boy many years ago. Further, Catalina discloses that the spirit of Agata is trapped between the worlds of the living and the dead.

ジャンル
スリラー, ホラー, 謎
公開日
2006-10-19
監督
Rigoberto Castañeda
評価
★ 6.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Iliana Fox Catalina / Ágata
  • Adrià Collado Nuño
  • Raúl Méndez Omar
  • Luisa Huertas Anciana
  • Mikel Mateos Niño
  • Fernando Becerril Doctor

IPTV ActivationでKM 31: Kilometer 31を観る方法

IPTV ActivationでKM 31: Kilometer 31を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Activation で『KM 31: Kilometer 31』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐKM 31: Kilometer 31を観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV ActivationにはすでにKM 31: Kilometer 31に加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。