Tragic Ceremony

Tragic Ceremonyをオンラインで観る

★ 5.0 1972 83 分 ホラー

Tragic Ceremony (1972) — ホラー。IPTV ActivationならTragic Ceremonyを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Tragic Ceremonyのあらすじ

After a peaceful sailboat ride, four young people, including rich kid Bill, Joe, Fred and Jane, knock on the door of a secluded villa after their dune buggy runs out of gas. Earlier in the day, Bill had given the lovely Jane a pearl necklace with a supposedly paranormal history, and this later opens up a can of worms. They are invited to spend the night at the mansion, owned by Lord Alexander and Lady Alexander, who happen to be hosting a strange ceremony that night attended by a group of eccentrics in black robes. During the evening, Jane exits her sleep chamber, seemingly in some kind of trance, and is lured to a sacrificial alter where the robed houseguests are hovering over her. As a knife is about to be plunged into the young lady, her three friends come to the rescue, but they are also witness to a chaotic mass murder catastrophe in which they flee with feelings of guilt and uncertainty.

ジャンル
ホラー
公開日
1972-12-20
監督
Riccardo Freda
評価
★ 5.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Camille Keaton Jane
  • Tony Isbert Bill
  • Máximo Valverde Joe
  • Luigi Pistilli Lord Alexander
  • Luciana Paluzzi Lady Alexander
  • José Calvo Sam David

IPTV ActivationでTragic Ceremonyを観る方法

IPTV ActivationでTragic Ceremonyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Activation で『Tragic Ceremony』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐTragic Ceremonyを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV ActivationにはすでにTragic Ceremonyに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。