Your Song

Your Songをオンラインで観る

★ 1.0 2026 1 シーズン Reality

Your Song (2026) — Reality。IPTV ActivationならYour Songを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Your Songのあらすじ

Everyday people, who, driven by their love and connection to a particular song, will step up to the stage and share their story with the world. Whether their track helped them through heartbreak, became their anthem of triumph, or reminds them who they are, Your Song is exactly that…. Your’s.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 6 — The Grand Final · 2026-05-17

Alison Hammond hosts the final performance at London's Hackney Empire. Sam Ryder and Paloma Faith must choose one of the five acts as the performance of the night. Chantel's a kidney transplant survivor, Findlay sings his mother's favourite song, teenager Milo stopped singing for two years after being teased, and for Iranian refugee Mina, singing was once an act of rebellion. Finally there's Elliot: a wildcard entry with the best smile in Britain.

ジャンル
Reality
初放送
2026-04-12
評価
★ 1.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Alison Hammond Self - Presenter
  • Paloma Faith Self - Mentor
  • Sam Ryder Self - Mentor

IPTV ActivationでYour Songを観る方法

IPTV ActivationでYour Songを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Activation で『Your Song』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐYour Songを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV ActivationにはすでにYour Songに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。