The Hike

The Hike 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.7 2021 92 분 공포코미디

The Hike (2021) — 공포, 코미디. IPTV Activation에서 The Hike를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

The Hike의 줄거리

A couple from East Tennessee goes on a three day hike in the Great Smoky Mountains. The fun starts to dissipate when they start finding evidence of possible criminal activity scattered throughout the trails, and the deeper they plunge into the wilderness, the more they feel like they are being watched. Things take a turn for the worse when the couple runs into a trio of intimidating strangers. Their intentions are unclear, and the couple tries everything to escape the woods before violence ensues with their new adversaries. Eventually, another source of terror reveals itself, building up to the final fight between good and evil.

장르
공포, 코미디
개봉
2021-03-01
감독
Vinnie Vineyard
평점
★ 4.7 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Kandi Thompson Robin
  • Vinnie Vineyard Vinnie
  • Luke Walker Luke
  • Travis Graves Travis
  • Billy Parrott Forest Ranger Billy
  • Kirbi Simon Kirbi

IPTV Activation에서 The Hike 보는 방법

IPTV Activation에서 The Hike를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Activation에서 The Hike을(를) 4K로 시청 — 프리미엄 IPTV 서비스 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 The Hike 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV Activation에는 이미 The Hike는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.