Adi: Zehra

在线观看Adi: Zehra

★ 6.5 2018 1 季数 剧情

Adi: Zehra (2018) — 剧情。在IPTV Activation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Adi: Zehra,无需下载,不卡顿。

Adi: Zehra讲了什么?

Zehra comes to the world as the daughter of a conservative Turkish family in Frankfurt. The incredible story of Zehra, starting at the home of the poor and enthusiastic family in Germany, and continuing with a rich family of Istanbul with secrets and a terrible crime. The story is full of emotions of two mother praying for the same person. And Zehra then start living in Istanbul but there are secrets waiting in Istanbul.

最新一集

季1 · 集 14 — Episode 14 · 2018-05-26

类型
剧情
首播
2018-02-24
评分
★ 6.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Zeynep Çamcı Zehra Şimşek
  • Hatice Aslan Şule Kurdoğlu
  • Seda Güven Ceren Kurdoğlu
  • Alican Yücesoy Serkan Kurdoğlu
  • Hakkı Ergök Nadir Yaman
  • Emre Kıvılcım Genco Yaman

如何在IPTV Activation观看Adi: Zehra

在IPTV Activation观看Adi: Zehra只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Activation 以 4K 观看《Adi: Zehra》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Adi: Zehra

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Activation已提供Adi: Zehra,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。