Cancel Christmas

在线观看Cancel Christmas

★ 5.2 2011 87 分钟 家庭奇幻电视电影

Cancel Christmas (2011) — 家庭, 奇幻, 电视电影。在IPTV Activation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Cancel Christmas,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Cancel Christmas讲了什么?

The Christmas Board of Directors has decided to cancel Christmas since children everywhere have lost the true spirit of giving. But Santa Claus, not willing to give up his favorite holiday without a fight, demands 30 days to prove them wrong. The board assigns him what seems like an impossible mission: he must change the hearts of two self-absorbed kids and make them see the true meaning of Christmas.

类型
家庭, 奇幻, 电视电影
上映
2011-11-13
导演
John Bradshaw
评分
★ 5.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Judd Nelson Santa Claus / Kris Frost
  • Justin Landry Randal / Mr. Elfman
  • Natalie Brown Jeannie Claymore
  • John Fleming Adam Claymore
  • Sante Scaletta Farley Morgan
  • Connor Price Steve Rojack

如何在IPTV Activation观看Cancel Christmas

在IPTV Activation观看Cancel Christmas只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Activation 以 4K 观看《Cancel Christmas》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Cancel Christmas

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Activation已提供Cancel Christmas,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。