Efsunlu Ayin

在线观看Efsunlu Ayin

★ 7.2 2020 92 分钟 恐怖

Efsunlu Ayin (2020) — 恐怖。在IPTV Activation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Efsunlu Ayin,无需下载,不卡顿。

Efsunlu Ayin讲了什么?

A young journalism student, Ebru, stays in a dormitory rumored to have a dark past. Initially dismissive of the stories, she begins to investigate after experiencing terrifying events. Ebru uncovers a connection between the hauntings and missing girls from the dormitory’s history. As she unravels its dark secrets, she becomes entangled in a ritual aimed at breaking an ancient pact between humans and jinns.

类型
恐怖
上映
2020-02-22
导演
Uğur Kaplan
评分
★ 7.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Eylül Ezgi Yılmaz
  • Sedef Şahin
  • Reyhan İlhan

如何在IPTV Activation观看Efsunlu Ayin

在IPTV Activation观看Efsunlu Ayin只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Activation 以 4K 观看《Efsunlu Ayin》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Efsunlu Ayin

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Activation已提供Efsunlu Ayin,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。