Gorosthane Sabdhan

在线观看Gorosthane Sabdhan

★ 6.1 2010 100 分钟 悬疑

Gorosthane Sabdhan (2010) — 悬疑。在IPTV Activation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Gorosthane Sabdhan,无需下载,不卡顿。

Gorosthane Sabdhan讲了什么?

By accident, more than anything else, the three find themselves beside the grave of Thomas Godwin. The grave was dug up by some miscreants for unknown reasons. The rather colorful history of Mr. Godwin makes Feluda curious to know more about the man.From the diary of Thomas' daughter Charlotte, Feluda finds that a very precious clock went to Thomas' grave with him. To his surprise, Feluda finds that another party knows about this clock and they are trying to get it aided by the letter with them. Thanks to the brilliance of the detective and the help of 'Haripodobabu', the chauffeur of Mr. Ganguli, a new introduction in this book, their plot is foiled.

类型
悬疑
上映
2010-12-10
导演
Sandip Ray
评分
★ 6.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Sabyasachi Chakraborty Prodosh Mitra
  • Bibhu Bhattacharya Lalmohan Ganguly
  • Shaheb Bhattacherjee Topshe
  • Tinnu Anand Marcus Godwin
  • Dhritiman Chatterjee
  • Pradip Mukherjee

如何在IPTV Activation观看Gorosthane Sabdhan

在IPTV Activation观看Gorosthane Sabdhan只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Activation 以 4K 观看《Gorosthane Sabdhan》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Gorosthane Sabdhan

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Activation已提供Gorosthane Sabdhan,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。