Midnight Devils

在线观看Midnight Devils

2019 78 分钟 恐怖

Midnight Devils (2019) — 恐怖。在IPTV Activation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Midnight Devils,无需下载,不卡顿。

Midnight Devils讲了什么?

Two rough girls, Diem and Uri, from the inner city steal a suitcase full of money from violent drug dealers and flee to an old house where Deim's grandfather lives. Just as the drug dealers find the girls, an ancient evil is awakened inside the house by a mad man and chaos ensues. The house full of criminals must all work together in order to survive the night and make it to dawn.

类型
恐怖
上映
2019-06-27
导演
Abel Berry

主要演员

  • Michael Berryman Forney
  • Billy Blair
  • Paula Marcenaro Solinger
  • Erin Marie Garrett Candice
  • Alan Rowe Kelly Mordak, the witch
  • Nicole Hodges

如何在IPTV Activation观看Midnight Devils

在IPTV Activation观看Midnight Devils只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Activation 以 4K 观看《Midnight Devils》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Midnight Devils

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Activation已提供Midnight Devils,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。