Parents in Progress

在线观看Parents in Progress

★ 5.9 2019 87 分钟 喜剧

Parents in Progress (2019) — 喜剧。在IPTV Activation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Parents in Progress,无需下载,不卡顿。

Parents in Progress讲了什么?

Simona is a single mother in her early ‘40s who is wholly devoted to her son, Filippo. To get over her insecurities as a parent and make her son happy on his eighth birthday, she decides to throw him a birthday party in their small flat and invite over his school friends and their parents. For Simona, this birthday is about to pose quite the surprising dilemma between allowing her son to embrace his true self and a mother’s fierce desire to protect her child from their potentially cruel surroundings. This is the last conundrum she was expecting to have to face on a day that is already rife with anxiety.

类型
喜剧
上映
2019-08-29
导演
Laura Chiossone
评分
★ 5.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Anna Foglietta Simona
  • Paolo Calabresi Aldo
  • Marina Rocco Sabrina
  • Elena Radonicich Giorgia
  • Francesco Turbanti Cesare
  • Paolo Mazzarelli Alessandro

如何在IPTV Activation观看Parents in Progress

在IPTV Activation观看Parents in Progress只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Activation 以 4K 观看《Parents in Progress》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Parents in Progress

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Activation已提供Parents in Progress,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。