Pati Patni Aur Woh

在线观看Pati Patni Aur Woh

★ 8.0 2020 1 季数 喜剧剧情

Pati Patni Aur Woh (2020) — 喜剧, 剧情。在IPTV Activation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Pati Patni Aur Woh,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Pati Patni Aur Woh讲了什么?

Set in Mathura, the Pati Patni Aur Woh story revolves around a middle-class couple whose marriage comes to an abrupt end, but this is just the beginning of their story.

最新一集

季1 · 集 10 — Kat Gaya Cake · 2020-06-10

After a lot of struggle, Surbhi plans to leave. However, things take a hilarious turn when Surbhi and Mohan appear in a double role. With two Surbhis and two Mohans in the house, troubles are ought to multiply.

类型
喜剧, 剧情
首播
2020-06-10
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Saksham Shukla 3G
  • Anant Vidhaat Sharma Mohan
  • Riya Sen Rimjhim
  • Vinny Arora Surbhi

如何在IPTV Activation观看Pati Patni Aur Woh

在IPTV Activation观看Pati Patni Aur Woh只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Activation 以 4K 观看《Pati Patni Aur Woh》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Pati Patni Aur Woh

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Activation已提供Pati Patni Aur Woh,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。