Tender Spots

在线观看Tender Spots

★ 7.1 1981 89 分钟 科幻剧情

Tender Spots (1981) — 科幻, 剧情。在IPTV Activation以4K Ultra HD在线观看Tender Spots,无需下载,不卡顿。

Tender Spots讲了什么?

The year is 1998 and the world is in an ecological cataclysm: there is shortage of water, environment is polluted and being outside brings high risks. The main character is a tv technician, Jan, an individualist, who is harassed by the conformists. Jan loves Ewa, a ballet student, who in turn is in a liaison with Allan, a successful and powerful man.

类型
科幻, 剧情
上映
1981-08-28
导演
Piotr Andrejew
评分
★ 7.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Michał Juszczakiewicz Janek Zaleski
  • Hanna Dunowska Ewa
  • Marek Barbasiewicz Allan Kowalski
  • Włodzimierz Boruński Wytworny
  • Mariusz Dmochowski Pułkownik Chałatek
  • Joanna Pacula Pielęgniarka

如何在IPTV Activation观看Tender Spots

在IPTV Activation观看Tender Spots只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Activation 以 4K 观看《Tender Spots》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Tender Spots

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Activation已提供Tender Spots,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。