The Bush

在线观看The Bush

★ 7.2 2022 87 分钟 惊悚

The Bush (2022) — 惊悚。在IPTV Activation以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Bush,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Bush讲了什么?

A father and son, isolated in a dilapidated country house, try to survive a hellish summer. Between hunting days and campfire nights, the son begins to perceive a strange connection between his father and the nature that surrounds them. An ancestral secret is about to be revealed.

类型
惊悚
上映
2022-08-18
导演
Sebastián Caulier
评分
★ 7.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Gustavo Garzón Rafael
  • Juan Barberini Nicolás
  • Gabriela Pastor Irene
  • Mauricio Vila Martín
  • Ema Cuañeri Chamana
  • Melanie Castellini Ahijada de Azucena

如何在IPTV Activation观看The Bush

在IPTV Activation观看The Bush只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Activation 以 4K 观看《The Bush》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看The Bush

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Activation已提供The Bush,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。